Nauka online


Barcka Monika https://meet.google.com/qky-bbxq-jtc 
Borkowska Marlena meet.google.com/hnf-zkqz-abg
Dominiak Dorota https://meet.google.com/zhp-axwe-jns
Grzelak Agnieszka meet.google.com/afz-rjrg-wdr
Hołodowska Monika meet.google.com/ucb-bqje-fzj
Idczak Eliza https://meet.google.com/ndu-qpzb-ujv 
Jaśkiewicz Halina https://meet.google.com/npd-gskg-kqf
Jóźwiak - Tadyszak Eliza https://meet.google.com/eoz-rtoo-jmr
Kaźmierczak Jolanta meet.google.com/xoi-javr-kkg
Koczorowska Karolina https://meet.google.com/ffm-bzcx-qkd
Lisowska Danuta meet.google.com/eup-qxcd-nwc
Ordza Tomasz https://meet.google.com/zvu-tzmv-kfg
Pietrowska Anna https://meet.google.com/xsz-fkeu-jyb
Ratajczak Beata https://meet.google.com/yns-xcpv-cjp
Rosłońska Alicja meet.google.com/qai-usnx-vyt
Różańska Małgorzata https://meet.google.com/jzn-ygcj-kvk
Snuszka Angelina meet.google.com/edh-oiej-qsd
Tomiak Mirosław meet.google.com/bmn-vtwm-kkb
Tratwal Agnieszka meet.google.com/xrd-nycf-ytx
Trzciołek Grażyna https://meet.google.com/mka-cwoq-sru
Waraczyński Michał meet.google.com/xga-dkkh-kvq
Witek Agata meet.google.com/ypn-ozpz-qyo
Wojciechowska Sylwia https://meet.google.com/evs-xmrx-gzn

 

Nazwisko i imię

Dzień dyżuru
poniedziałek wtorek środa czwartek piątek
Barcka Monika 13:30- 14:00 13:30- 14:00 13:30- 14:00 13:30- 14:00 13:30- 14:00
Borkowska Marlena 15:00 - 15.30 15:00 - 15.30 15:00 - 15.30 15:00 - 15.30 15:00 - 15.30
Dominiak Dorota   10:00-10:45 10:00-10:45    
Grzelak Agnieszka 9:45-10:15 9:45-10:15 9:45-10:15 9:45-10:15 9:45-10:15
Hołodowska Monika 10:30- 11:00 10:30-11:00 10:30-11:00 10:30:-11:00 10:30-11:00
Idczak Eliza 9:30 - 10:00 edu: 9:30 - 10:00
ang: 8:45 - 9:15
edu: 9:30 - 10:00
ang: 8:45 - 9:15
edu: 9:30 - 10:00
ang: 8:45 - 9:15
9:30 - 10:00
Jaśkiewicz Halina 15:45-16:15 15:45 - 16:15 15:45 - 16:15 15:45 - 16:45 15:45 -16.15
Jóźwiak - Tadyszak Eliza 9:00 - 9:30 9.00-9:30 9:00 - 9:30 9:00- 9: 30 9:00-9:30
Kaźmierczak Jolanta edu: 11:15 - 11:45
mat: 12:00 - 12:30
edu: 11:15 - 11:45
mat: 12:00 - 12:30
edu: 11:15 - 11:45
mat: 12:00 - 12:30
edu: 11:15 - 11:45
mat: 12:00 - 12:30
edu: 11:15 - 11:45
mat: 12:00 - 12:30
Koczorowska Karolina 14.15-14.45 14.15-14.45 14.15-14.45 14.15-14.45 14.15-14.45
Lisowska Danuta   11:15: 11:45 12:00-12:30 10:45- 11:15  
Ordza Tomasz 10:30 - 11:00 10:30 - 11:00 10:30 - 11:00    
Pietrowska Anna 13:30-14:00 13:30-14:00 13:30-14:00 13:30-14:00 13:30-14:00
Ratajczak Beata 7:30-8:00 7:30-8:00 8:15-8:45 8:15-8:45 7:30-8:00
Rosłońska Alicja     11.15-11-45 11.15-11.45 11.15-1145
Różańska Małgorzata 11.45-12.15 - świetlica 11.45-12.15  - świetlica 11.45-12.15  - świetlica 11.45- 12.15  - świetlica 11.45- 12.15 - świetlica
Snuszka Angelina     9:30-10:00 9:30-10:00 9:30-10:00
Tomiak Mirosław     13.30-14.00   13.30-14.00
Tratwal Agnieszka 10.00-10.30 10.00-10.30 10.00-10.30 10.00-10.30 10.00-10.30
Trzciołek Grażyna 8.15- 8.45 8.15- 8. 45     8.15 - 8:45
Waraczyński Michał 11:00 - 11:30 11:00 - 11:30     11:00 - 11:30
Witek Agata 10:45 - 11:15 - edu 11:20- 11:50 - plast. 10:45 - 11:15 - edu 10:45 - 11:15 - edu 11:20- 11:50 - plast. 10:45 - 11:15 - edu 10:45 - 11:15 - edu 11:20- 11:50 - plast.
Wojciechowska Sylwia 12:45 - 13:15 12:45 - 13:15 12:45 - 13:15 12:45 - 13:15 12:45 - 13:15

 

Close